Arena Beach HotelMaafushi · Maldives
Book
Arena Beach Hotel

Deluxe Double Room with Balcony and Island View

16 m² · Select your bed (if available) 1 full bed 1 twin bed

The room

About this room

16 m², sleeps 2. Balcony looks out over the island rather than the sea. Includes minibar, flat-screen TV, air conditioning, and private bathroom. From USD 147.84/night.

  • Balcony
  • City view
  • Air conditioning
  • Private bathroom
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Minibar
  • Free Wifi
  • Free toiletries
  • Shower
  • Safety deposit box
  • Bidet
  • Toilet
  • Towels
  • Linens
  • Socket near the bed
  • Tile/Marble floor
  • Desk
  • Seating area
  • TV
  • Telephone
  • Ironing facilities
  • Iron
  • Hairdryer
  • Electric kettle
  • Cable channels
  • Wake-up service
  • Wardrobe or closet
  • Clothes rack
  • Toilet paper
  • Hand sanitizer
  • More
Check availability · from $197/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Arena Beach Hotel

← See everything about Arena Beach Hotel
Reserve your stay

Book the Deluxe Double Room with Balcony and Island View

From $197/night at Arena Beach Hotel. Check availability & prices
Deluxe Double Room with Balcony and Island View · Arena Beach Hotel from $197/night
Check availability